banner
welcome to the official world rowing database
 
 
bio search engine
vide

 

 

 
  result  
vide
 
Select Class  
vide vide
hide athletes show athletes
View All results
vide
Print
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 1 : W2- / H1
 
vide
 
  boat progression: 1->FA, 2..->R Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1ROU01:46.05 (1) 03:40.06 (1) 05:36.23 (1) 07:31.80 (1)
 Camelia LUPASCU (b) , Nicoleta ALBU (s)
vide
2BUL01:48.16 (2) 03:45.11 (2) 05:40.70 (2) 07:36.45 (2)
 Kristina BONCHEVA (b) , Luiza-Mariya RUSINOVA (s)
vide
3GER01:52.40 (3) 03:49.29 (3) 05:45.47 (3) 07:41.39 (3)
 Nadja DRYGALLA (b) , Ulrike SENNEWALD (s)
vide
4SWE01:54.39 (4) 03:53.03 (4) 05:53.98 (4) 07:54.23 (4)
 Veronika KARLSSON (b) , Carin ANDERSSON (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 2 : W2- / H2
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1BLR01:48.65 (1) 03:43.46 (2) 05:38.55 (2) 07:28.85 (1)
 Yuliya BICHYK (b) , Natallia HELAKH (s)
vide
2ITA01:49.30 (2) 03:42.34 (1) 05:36.25 (1) 07:29.04 (2)
 Claudia WURZEL (b) , Sara BERTOLASI (s)
vide
3UKR01:50.37 (3) 03:49.83 (3) 05:52.38 (3) 07:53.72 (3)
 Anastasiya PRODAN (b) , Anna KRAVCHENKO (s)
vide
4GRE01:54.22 (4) 03:57.53 (4) 06:01.57 (4) 08:05.43 (4)
 Kassiani SPYRIDOU (b) , Andreanna SPYRIDOU (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 3 : M2- / H1
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
    Official Communications
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1ROU01:34.82 (1) 03:14.14 (1) 04:57.72 (1) 06:44.40 (1)
 Cristi-Ilie PIRGHIE (b) , George PALAMARIU (s)
vide
2HUN01:36.02 (3) 03:17.89 (3) 05:00.62 (2) 06:53.64 (2)
 Adrian JUHASZ (b) , Bela SIMON Jr (s)
vide
3SRB01:35.45 (2) 03:16.37 (2) 05:03.35 (3) 07:08.52 (3)
 Jovan POPOVIC (b) , Nikola STOJIC (s)
vide
4BUL01:38.91 (5) 03:27.16 (5) 05:20.54 (4) 07:23.48 (4)
 Teri GEORGIEV (b) , Kristian VASILEV (s)
vide
5GER01:38.22 (4) 03:20.95 (4) 05:29.85 (5) 07:41.41 (5)
 Hendrik BOHNEKAMP (b) , Martin RUECKBRODT (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 4 : M2- / H2
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
    Official Communications
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1ITA01:33.59 (1) 03:12.92 (1) 04:56.56 (1) 06:42.34 (1)
 Niccolo MORNATI (b) , Lorenzo CARBONCINI (s)
vide
2POL01:36.26 (3) 03:19.49 (3) 05:03.57 (3) 06:44.98 (2)
 Maciej MATTIK (b) , Zbigniew SCHODOWSKI (s)
vide
3BLR01:34.40 (2) 03:17.46 (2) 05:03.09 (2) 06:47.37 (3)
 Andrei TATARCHUK (b) , Siarhei VARANOI (s)
vide
4UKR01:39.40 (4) 03:26.03 (4) 05:35.01 (4) 07:50.81 (4)
 Oleg GRIGORYEV (b) , Andrii LYTVYNIUK (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 5 : M2- / H3
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1GRE01:34.12 (1) 03:15.53 (1) 04:58.73 (1) 06:41.68 (1)
 Nikolaos GKOUNTOULAS (b) , Apostolos GKOUNTOULAS (s)
vide
2NED01:36.52 (2) 03:18.07 (2) 05:01.39 (2) 06:44.75 (2)
 Vincent Van der WANT (b) , Derk NOORDHUIS (s)
vide
3ESP01:37.58 (3) 03:21.16 (3) 05:03.73 (3) 06:48.31 (3)
 Alexander SIGURBJONSSON BENET (b) , Pau VELA MAGGI (s)
vide
4RUS01:37.89 (4) 03:21.41 (4) 05:06.56 (4) 06:50.11 (4)
 Roman VESELKIN (b) , Sergei BABAYEV (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 6 : W2x / H1
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1SRB01:44.03 (2) 03:30.48 (1) 05:18.15 (1) 07:08.66 (1)
 Iva OBRADOVIC (b) , Ivana FILIPOVIC (s)
vide
2CZE01:43.05 (1) 03:31.49 (2) 05:20.70 (2) 07:10.87 (2)
 Lenka ANTOSOVA (b) , Jitka ANTOSOVA (s)
vide
3DEN01:44.75 (4) 03:34.58 (3) 05:26.70 (3) 07:15.48 (3)
 Mette PETERSEN (b) , Anna LAYBOURN (s)
vide
4HUN01:46.85 (5) 03:37.53 (5) 05:30.74 (5) 07:16.25 (4)
 Krisztina GYIMES (b) , Katalin SZABO (s)
vide
5AUT01:44.32 (3) 03:36.09 (4) 05:28.87 (4) 07:18.29 (5)
 Magdalena LOBNIG (b) , Lisa FARTHOFER (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 7 : W2x / H2
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
    Official Communications
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1UKR01:41.53 (1) 03:29.79 (1) 05:20.21 (1) 07:10.06 (1)
 Anastasiia KOZHENKOVA (b) , Yana DEMENTIEVA (s)
vide
2ITA01:44.93 (2) 03:33.17 (2) 05:24.43 (2) 07:14.53 (2)
 Laura SCHIAVONE (b) , Elisabetta SANCASSANI (s)
vide
3BLR01:45.18 (3) 03:34.23 (3) 05:26.53 (3) 07:15.45 (3)
 Tatsiana KUKHTA (b) , Anastasiya FADZEYENKA (s)
vide
4RUS01:49.59 (4) 03:43.82 (4) 05:39.78 (4) 07:35.58 (4)
 Natalia ZAKHAROVA (b) , Anna KORNILOVA (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 8 : M2x / H1
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1LTU01:30.85 (1) 03:09.26 (1) 04:48.55 (1) 06:28.21 (1)
 Saulius RITTER (b) , Rolandas MASCINSKAS (s)
vide
2UKR01:33.18 (2) 03:12.50 (2) 04:52.90 (2) 06:31.74 (2)
 Ivan FUTRYK (b) , Ivan DOVGODKO (s)
vide
3BLR01:36.82 (6) 03:18.51 (5) 05:00.37 (5) 06:42.06 (3)
 Dzmitry PIATSIN (b) , Dzianis SURAVETS (s)
vide
4ITA01:34.26 (3) 03:15.54 (3) 04:57.47 (3) 06:42.33 (4)
 Romano BATTISTI (b) , Domenico MONTRONE (s)
vide
5AUT01:36.27 (4) 03:16.14 (4) 04:59.14 (4) 06:42.53 (5)
 Dominik SIGL (b) , Oliver KOMAROMY (s)
vide
6BUL01:36.53 (5) 03:20.48 (6) 05:06.29 (6) 06:56.08 (6)
 Nedelcho VASILEV (b) , Lyubomir GOSPODINOV (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 9 : M2x / H2
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1RUS01:31.51 (1) 03:08.12 (1) 04:47.98 (1) 06:28.04 (1)
 Artem KOSOV (b) , Dmitry KHMYLNIN (s)
vide
2EST01:35.25 (3) 03:17.10 (3) 04:57.29 (2) 06:34.89 (2)
 Sten-Erik ANDERSON (b) , Kaur KUSLAP (s)
vide
3GBR01:37.15 (5) 03:18.42 (4) 04:59.12 (3) 06:35.27 (3)
 Henry PELLY (b) , Graeme THOMAS (s)
vide
4ISR01:38.11 (6) 03:18.90 (5) 05:00.80 (4) 06:44.27 (4)
 Oleg GONOROVSKI (b) , Dani FRIDMAN (s)
vide
5DEN01:35.92 (4) 03:19.67 (6) 05:06.28 (5) 06:52.51 (5)
 Peter SOEGAARD (b) , Frank STEFFENSEN (s)
vide
6SRB01:31.97 (2) 03:15.80 (2) 05:11.24 (6) 07:18.33 (6)
 Marko MARJANOVIC (b) , Dusan BOGICEVIC (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 10 : M4- / H1
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1GRE01:27.08 (1) 02:57.26 (1) 04:28.77 (1) 05:59.37 (1)
 Stergios PAPACHRISTOS (b) , Ioannis TSILIS (2) , Georgios TZIALLAS (3) , Ioannis CHRISTOU (s)
vide
2SRB01:28.27 (2) 02:58.75 (2) 04:30.99 (2) 06:02.74 (2)
 Milos VASIC (b) , Goran JAGAR (2) , Miljan VUKOVIC (3) , Radoje DERIC (s)
vide
3GBR01:30.10 (3) 03:02.44 (3) 04:34.16 (3) 06:04.60 (3)
 Mason DURANT (b) , Fred GILL (2) , Matthew TARRANT (3) , Scott DURANT (s)
vide
4UKR01:32.08 (5) 03:08.47 (5) 04:47.12 (5) 06:24.35 (4)
 Stanislav CHUMRAIEV (b) , Pavlo PRYKHODKO (2) , Andriy IVANCHUK (3) , Vitalii TSURKAN (s)
vide
5CRO01:30.84 (4) 03:05.44 (4) 04:44.14 (4) 06:25.59 (5)
 Matej SRB (b) , Mate MOGUS (2) , Stjepan MATIC (3) , Karlo UDOVICIC (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 11 : M4- / H2
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1BLR01:27.08 (1) 02:59.71 (2) 04:29.23 (1) 05:58.25 (1)
 Vadzim LIALIN (b) , Dzianis MIHAL (2) , Stanislau SHCHARBACHENIA (3) , Aliaksandr KAZUBOUSKI (s)
vide
2ITA01:27.66 (2) 02:58.32 (1) 04:30.41 (2) 05:59.99 (2)
 Mario PAONESSA (b) , Francesco FOSSI (2) , Luca AGAMENNONI (3) , Andrea PALMISANO (s)
vide
3ESP01:29.11 (4) 03:02.01 (4) 04:33.57 (3) 06:05.36 (3)
 Noe GUZMAN DEL CASTILLO (b) , Jesus GONZALEZ ALVAREZ (2) , Marcelino GARCIA CORTES (3) , Antonio GUZMAN DEL CASTILLO (s)
vide
4POL01:30.17 (5) 03:03.14 (5) 04:34.72 (4) 06:17.70 (4)
 Dawid GRABOWSKI (b) , Bartosz ZABLOCKI (2) , Miloslaw KEDZIERSKI (3) , Ryszard ABLEWSKI (s)
vide
5SLO01:28.54 (3) 03:01.75 (3) 04:37.60 (5) 06:30.50 (5)
 Rok GRADISNIK (b) , Grega DOMANJKO (2) , Marko GRACE (3) , Jernej JURSE (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 12 : LW2x / H1
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1POL01:45.61 (2) 03:35.35 (2) 05:25.45 (1) 07:13.66 (1)
 Magdalena KEMNITZ (b) , Agnieszka RENC (s)
vide
2ITA01:47.55 (3) 03:37.25 (3) 05:26.47 (2) 07:15.09 (2)
 Laura MILANI (b) , Enrica MARASCA (s)
vide
3RUS01:43.26 (1) 03:33.92 (1) 05:29.76 (3) 07:27.92 (3)
 Olga ARKADOVA (b) , Natalia VARFOLOMEEVA (s)
vide
4AUT01:48.12 (4) 03:38.27 (4) 05:34.05 (4) 07:29.80 (4)
 Sara LAMBING (b) , Michaela TAUPE-TRAER (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 13 : LW2x / H2
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1GRE01:43.72 (1) 03:29.32 (1) 05:17.59 (1) 07:11.93 (1)
 Christina GIAZITZIDOU (b) , Alexandra TSIAVOU (s)
vide
2GBR01:46.20 (2) 03:32.65 (2) 05:23.08 (2) 07:21.75 (2)
 Kathryn TWYMAN (b) , Andrea DENNIS (s)
vide
3CZE01:50.90 (4) 03:41.87 (3) 05:37.34 (3) 07:33.88 (3)
 Klara JANAKOVA (b) , Marketa PAZDERKOVA (s)
vide
4ROU01:47.99 (3) 03:45.05 (4) 05:43.01 (4) 07:42.64 (4)
 Mihaela-Adnana COSTANCEANU (b) , Alexandra BIZOM (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 14 : LM2x / H1
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1GRE01:33.16 (1) 03:10.13 (1) 04:49.30 (1) 06:31.41 (1)
 Eleftherios KONSOLAS (b) , Panagiotis MAGDANIS (s)
vide
2POR01:35.51 (3) 03:13.44 (2) 04:52.47 (2) 06:34.83 (2)
 Pedro FRAGA (b) , Nuno MENDES (s)
vide
3TUR01:35.75 (4) 03:14.92 (3) 04:55.72 (3) 06:36.80 (3)
 Barbaros GOZUTOK (b) , Bayram SONMEZ (s)
vide
4BUL01:34.40 (2) 03:16.65 (4) 05:00.64 (5) 06:41.13 (4)
 Zlatko KARAIVANOV (b) , Vassil VITANOV (s)
vide
5CZE01:38.21 (6) 03:18.29 (5) 05:00.33 (4) 06:42.20 (5)
 Petr CABLA (b) , Milan VIKTORA (s)
vide
6SVK01:37.69 (5) 03:18.53 (6) 05:01.12 (6) 06:42.76 (6)
 Richard VANCO (b) , Stanislav GAJDOSIK (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 15 : LM2x / H2
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1ITA01:33.08 (1) 03:10.56 (1) 04:49.60 (1) 06:28.22 (1)
 Lorenzo BERTINI (b) , Elia LUINI (s)
vide
2POL01:35.05 (4) 03:13.13 (3) 04:52.44 (2) 06:29.22 (2)
 Milosz JANKOWSKI (b) , Mariusz STANCZUK (s)
vide
3HUN01:34.10 (2) 03:12.43 (2) 04:53.05 (3) 06:33.70 (3)
 Tamas VARGA (b) , Peter GALAMBOS (s)
vide
4GBR01:34.56 (3) 03:14.02 (4) 04:55.36 (4) 06:35.75 (4)
 Jonathan CLEGG (b) , Chris BODDY (s)
vide
5RUS01:36.88 (6) 03:16.55 (5) 05:00.23 (5) 06:44.54 (5)
 Jury SHCHELOKOV (b) , Alexey NEKRASOV (s)
vide
6AUT01:35.46 (5) 03:17.51 (6) 05:03.30 (6) 06:50.02 (6)
 Joschka HELLMEIER (b) , Florian BERG (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 16 : LM4- / H1
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1ITA01:26.91 (1) 03:00.01 (1) 04:33.82 (1) 06:07.24 (1)
 Daniele DANESIN (b) , Andrea CAIANIELLO (2) , Marcello MIANI (3) , Martino GORETTI (s)
vide
2ESP01:28.81 (2) 03:03.63 (2) 04:40.70 (2) 06:14.99 (2)
 Ander ZABALA ARTETXE (b) , Ruben ALVAREZ PEDROSA (2) , Patricio ROJAS AZNAR (3) , Andreu CASTELLA GASPARIN (s)
vide
3RUS01:30.50 (3) 03:05.66 (3) 04:43.02 (3) 06:19.63 (3)
 Aleksander SAVKIN (b) , Vitaly BADULIN (2) , Alexander CHAUKIN (3) , Yuriy PSHENICHNIKOV (s)
vide
4POR01:31.47 (4) 03:06.70 (4) 04:48.23 (4) 06:31.51 (4)
 Diogo PINHEIRO (b) , Ricardo CARRACO (2) , Jorge CORREIA CARVALHO (3) , Nuno GONCALVES COELHO (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 17 : LM4- / H2
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1CZE01:28.71 (2) 03:00.21 (1) 04:35.93 (1) 06:10.77 (1)
 Jan VETESNIK (b) , Ondrej VETESNIK (2) , Jiri KOPAC (3) , Miroslav VRASTIL Jr (s)
vide
2HUN01:32.30 (3) 03:06.63 (2) 04:47.04 (2) 06:30.50 (2)
 Peter KRPESICS (b) , David FORRAI (2) , Bence VALLYON (3) , Edvin NOVAK (s)
vide
3BLR01:33.22 (4) 03:10.95 (3) 04:53.64 (3) 06:36.83 (3)
 Dzmitry HETSEVICH (b) , Yauheni SHYMUL (2) , MAksim HRYSHYN (3) , Aliaksandr PIATRUSHCHYK (s)
vide
4SRB01:27.42 (1) 03:15.02 (4) 05:08.43 (4) 07:03.42 (4)
 Nemanja NESIC (b) , Milos STANOJEVIC (2) , Nenad BABOVIC (3) , Milos TOMIC (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 18 : M4x / H1
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1CZE01:25.78 (2) 02:53.18 (1) 04:21.11 (1) 05:51.06 (1)
 Petr BUZRLA (b) , Martin BASL (2) , Jan ANDRLE (3) , David JIRKA (s)
vide
2POL01:26.99 (4) 02:54.56 (3) 04:23.50 (2) 06:01.02 (2)
 Konrad WASIELEWSKI (b) , Wiktor CHABEL (2) , Kamil ZAJKOWSKI (3) , Piotr LICZNERSKI (s)
vide
3SRB01:26.76 (3) 02:58.06 (4) 04:30.55 (3) 06:06.49 (3)
 Predrag LACKOV (b) , Nenad BEDIK (2) , Aleksandar FILIPOVIC (3) , Jovan JOVANOVIC (s)
vide
4ITA01:25.50 (1) 02:53.84 (2) 04:33.06 (4) 06:39.30 (4)
 Pierpaolo FRATTINI (b) , Simone VENIER (2) , Paolo PERINO (3) , Simone RAINERI (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 19 : M4x / H2
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1RUS01:21.63 (1) 02:47.19 (1) 04:15.42 (1) 05:46.03 (1)
 Nikita MORGACHEV (b) , Alexey SVIRIN (2) , Igor SALOV (3) , Sergey FEDOROVTSEV (s)
vide
2EST01:23.01 (2) 02:51.76 (2) 04:20.61 (2) 05:49.91 (2)
 Andrei JAMSA (b) , Allar RAJA (2) , Tonu ENDREKSON (3) , Kaspar TAIMSOO (s)
vide
3UKR01:24.88 (4) 02:55.13 (4) 04:24.06 (3) 05:53.90 (3)
 Olexandr NADTOKA (b) , Kostiantyn ZAITSEV (2) , Volodymyr PAVLOVSKYI (3) , Sergii GRYN (s)
vide
4SLO01:24.36 (3) 02:54.89 (3) 04:26.12 (4) 05:59.58 (4)
 Matej ROJEC (b) , Ales ZUPAN (2) , Jan SPIK (3) , Gasper FISTRAVEC (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 20 : W1x / H1
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1RUS01:50.85 (1) 03:47.07 (1) 05:47.52 (1) 07:47.90 (1)
 Julia LEVINA (b)
vide
2GRE01:53.76 (2) 03:53.50 (2) 05:56.56 (2) 07:56.97 (2)
 Aikaterini NIKOLAIDOU (b)
vide
3FRA01:55.07 (3) 03:57.58 (4) 06:00.78 (4) 08:01.11 (3)
 Pauline BUGNARD (b)
vide
4BUL01:55.63 (4) 03:56.66 (3) 05:59.60 (3) 08:06.92 (4)
 Teodora GESHEVA (b)
vide
5SLO02:00.15 (5) 04:11.56 (5) 06:25.50 (5) 08:36.94 (5)
 Anja SESUM (b)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 21 : W1x / H2
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1CZE01:49.48 (1) 03:43.27 (1) 05:39.87 (1) 07:40.42 (1)
  Mirka KNAPKOVA (b)
vide
2POL01:50.14 (2) 03:46.02 (2) 05:43.98 (2) 07:43.59 (2)
 Agata GRAMATYKA (b)
vide
3ITA01:53.22 (4) 03:51.04 (4) 05:48.54 (3) 07:49.51 (3)
 Erika BELLO (b)
vide
4GER01:52.71 (3) 03:50.26 (3) 05:51.65 (4) 07:56.56 (4)
 Juliane DOMSCHEIT (b)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 22 : W1x / H3
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1LTU01:51.62 (1) 03:48.62 (1) 05:47.02 (1) 07:48.11 (1)
 Donata VISTARTAITE (b)
vide
2UKR01:54.66 (2) 03:53.37 (2) 05:52.96 (2) 07:53.54 (2)
 Nataliya DOVGODKO (b)
vide
3ROU01:56.82 (4) 03:55.10 (4) 05:54.65 (4) 07:54.87 (3)
 Mihaela PETRILA (b)
vide
4EST01:55.11 (3) 03:53.59 (3) 05:54.13 (3) 07:57.85 (4)
 Kaisa PAJUSALU (b)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 23 : M1x / H1
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1CRO01:45.02 (4) 03:31.99 (2) 05:18.73 (1) 07:05.01 (1)
 Mario VEKIC (b)
vide
2ITA01:47.24 (6) 03:34.69 (4) 05:22.73 (3) 07:06.23 (2)
 Leopoldo SANSONE (b)
vide
3BUL01:43.13 (1) 03:31.39 (1) 05:20.97 (2) 07:08.41 (3)
 Georgi BOZHILOV (b)
vide
4NED01:44.29 (3) 03:33.77 (3) 05:25.82 (4) 07:30.06 (4)
 Mitchel STEENMAN (b)
vide
5SLO01:43.97 (2) 03:36.00 (5) 05:32.25 (5) 07:33.98 (5)
 Urban ULCAR (b)
vide
6UKR01:46.09 (5) 03:38.31 (6) 05:38.60 (6) 07:41.77 (6)
 Sergiy BILOUSHCHENKO (b)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 24 : M1x / H2
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1LTU01:40.96 (1) 03:29.81 (1) 05:18.25 (1) 07:09.26 (1)
 Mindaugas GRISKONIS (b)
vide
2POL01:42.42 (2) 03:31.48 (2) 05:20.97 (2) 07:15.13 (2)
 Michal SLOMA (b)
vide
3DEN01:44.23 (5) 03:34.88 (4) 05:27.32 (4) 07:19.47 (3)
 Jens Olav DAHLGAARD (b)
vide
4RUS01:43.46 (3) 03:32.89 (3) 05:24.82 (3) 07:22.20 (4)
 Denis PRIBYL (b)
vide
5BEL01:43.80 (4) 03:37.43 (5) 05:38.22 (5) 07:44.15 (5)
 Bram DUBOIS (b)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 25 : M1x / H3
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1GER01:40.79 (1) 03:28.32 (1) 05:19.95 (1) 07:10.65 (1)
 Falko NOLTE (b)
vide
2GRE01:44.30 (2) 03:33.35 (2) 05:24.49 (2) 07:14.64 (2)
 Dionysios ANGELOPOULOS (b)
vide
3SVK01:44.87 (3) 03:34.08 (3) 05:25.10 (3) 07:32.53 (3)
 Lukas BABAC (b)
vide
4HUN01:45.29 (4) 03:35.39 (4) 05:30.77 (4) 07:33.44 (4)
 Domonkos SZELL (b)
vide
5BLR01:50.81 (5) 03:45.04 (5) 05:45.34 (5) 07:43.18 (5)
 Maksim SHAUCHENKA (b)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 26 : M8+ / H1
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1UKR01:21.50 (2) 02:46.39 (2) 04:13.20 (1) 05:40.78 (1)
 Anton KHOLYAZNYKOV (b) , Viktor GREBENNYKOV (2) , Ivan TYMKO (3) , Artem MOROZ (4) , Andriy PRYVEDA (5) , Valentyn KLETSKOY (6) , Oleg LYKOV (7) , Sergiy CHYKANOV (s) , Oleksandr KONOVALIUK (c)
vide
2CZE01:21.18 (1) 02:46.17 (1) 04:14.61 (2) 05:52.66 (2)
 Jiri SRNA (b) , Kornel ALTMAN (2) , David SZABO (3) , Jan PILC (4) , Jakub PODRAZIL (5) , Jakub KOLOC (6) , Petr MELICHAR (7) , Matyas KLANG (s) , Martin SUMA (c)
vide
3RUS01:23.28 (3) 02:51.26 (3) 04:21.06 (3) 05:56.21 (3)
 Mikhail BELOV (b) , Denis NIKIFOROV (2) , Rostislav DROZHZHACHIKH (3) , Viktor MISYUTKIN (4) , Ivan PODSHIVALOV (5) , Georgij EFREMENKO (6) , Anton ZARUTSKIY (7) , Alexander KULESH (s) , Pavel SAFONKIN (c)
vide
4EST01:23.72 (4) 02:53.94 (4) 04:26.92 (4) 05:59.05 (4)
 Rauno TALISOO (b) , Joosep LAOS (2) , Artur MAIER (3) , Alo KUSLAP (4) , Vladimir LATIN (5) , Andrus SABIIN (6) , Sten VILLMANN (7) , Valeri PROSVIRNIN (s) , Ander KOPPEL (c)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 27 : M8+ / H2
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1POL01:21.34 (1) 02:47.26 (1) 04:15.44 (1) 05:48.83 (1)
 Marcin BRZEZINSKI (b) , Rafal HEJMEJ (2) , Dariusz RADOSZ (3) , Piotr HOJKA (4) , Mikolaj BURDA (5) , Piotr JUSZCZAK (6) , Krystian ARANOWSKI (7) , Michal SZPAKOWSKI (s) , Daniel TROJANOWSKI (c)
vide
2ROU01:22.56 (2) 02:49.15 (2) 04:20.00 (2) 05:51.38 (2)
 Ionut MINEA (b) , Leon POP (2) , Marius-Vasile COZMIUC (3) , Aurelian STOICA (4) , Cristi-Ilie PIRGHIE (5) , George PALAMARIU (6) , Ionel STRUNGARU (7) , Valentin PITICARIU (s) , Florin STEFAN (c)
vide
3GER01:23.97 (3) 02:53.00 (3) 04:27.42 (3) 06:10.52 (3)
 Nicolai JUERGENS (b) , Andre SIEBER (2) , Markus KUFFNER (3) , Marco NEUMANN (4) , Philipp NARUHN (5) , Hanno WIENHAUSEN (6) , Thomas PROTZE (7) , Philipp KARNATZ (s) , Albert KOWERT (c)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 28 : M2- / R
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1GER01:39.64 (1) 03:28.68 (1) 05:21.59 (1) 07:10.90 (1)
 Hendrik BOHNEKAMP (b) , Martin RUECKBRODT (s)
vide
2RUS01:42.96 (2) 03:32.19 (2) 05:24.10 (2) 07:12.87 (2)
 Sergei BABAYEV (b) , Roman VESELKIN (s)
vide
3BUL01:44.71 (4) 03:38.07 (4) 05:29.27 (4) 07:13.20 (3)
 Teri GEORGIEV (b) , Kristian VASILEV (s)
vide
4UKR01:43.22 (3) 03:33.74 (3) 05:25.84 (3) 07:13.28 (4)
 Oleg GRIGORYEV (b) , Andrii LYTVYNIUK (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 29 : W1x / R
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1EST02:02.51 (1) 04:12.01 (1) 06:24.37 (1) 08:30.15 (1)
 Kaisa PAJUSALU (b)
vide
2GER02:03.52 (3) 04:13.68 (2) 06:26.40 (2) 08:35.71 (2)
 Juliane DOMSCHEIT (b)
vide
3BUL02:03.27 (2) 04:16.99 (3) 06:35.43 (3) 08:49.09 (3)
 Teodora GESHEVA (b)
vide
4SLO02:04.32 (4) 04:21.00 (4) 06:41.81 (4) 08:54.63 (4)
 Anja SESUM (b)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 30 : M1x / R1
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1BEL01:48.95 (1) 03:43.89 (1) 05:37.31 (1) 07:27.50 (1)
 Bram DUBOIS (b)
vide
2BUL01:50.70 (4) 03:46.58 (4) 05:41.30 (3) 07:31.63 (2)
 Georgi BOZHILOV (b)
vide
3HUN01:50.00 (3) 03:45.18 (2) 05:39.70 (2) 07:35.19 (3)
 Domonkos SZELL (b)
vide
4UKR01:51.00 (5) 03:47.93 (5) 05:46.16 (5) 07:42.96 (4)
 Sergiy BILOUSHCHENKO (b)
vide
5DEN01:49.70 (2) 03:46.23 (3) 05:43.38 (4) 07:48.47 (5)
 Jens Olav DAHLGAARD (b)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 31 : M1x / R2
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1NED01:53.38 (2) 03:45.86 (1) 05:39.27 (1) 07:36.33 (1)
 Mitchel STEENMAN (b)
vide
2RUS01:52.50 (1) 03:46.63 (2) 05:41.75 (2) 07:41.51 (2)
 Denis PRIBYL (b)
vide
3SVK01:53.84 (3) 03:47.77 (3) 05:44.25 (3) 07:48.59 (3)
 Lukas BABAC (b)
vide
4SLO01:54.59 (4) 03:50.40 (4) 05:50.99 (4) 07:53.89 (4)
 Urban ULCAR (b)
vide
5BLR01:58.28 (5) 03:55.87 (5) 05:57.27 (5) 07:57.95 (5)
 Maksim SHAUCHENKA (b)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 32 : W4x / X
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1UKR01:36.16 (1) 03:18.54 (1) 05:04.86 (1) 06:50.03 (1)
 Svitlana SPIRYUKHOVA (b) , Nataliia HUBA (2) , Tetiana KOLESNIKOVA (3) , Kateryna TARASENKO (s)
vide
2POL01:36.98 (2) 03:20.78 (2) 05:07.43 (2) 06:51.73 (2)
 Agnieszka KOBUS (b) , Karolina GNIADEK (2) , Sylwia LEWANDOWSKA (3) , Natalia MADAJ (s)
vide
3ROU01:37.53 (3) 03:21.06 (3) 05:08.77 (3) 06:54.13 (3)
 Cristina ILIE (b) , Ioana CRACIUN (2) , Camelia LUPASCU (3) , Nicoleta ALBU (s)
vide
4FRA01:40.69 (5) 03:24.41 (4) 05:14.22 (4) 07:00.70 (4)
 Helene LEFEBVRE (b) , Noemie KOBER (2) , Marion RIALET (3) , Marie LE NEPVOU (s)
vide
5ITA01:41.61 (6) 03:27.37 (6) 05:18.22 (6) 07:05.23 (5)
 Alessandra PATELLI (b) , Gaia PALMA (2) , Giada COLOMBO (3) , Valentina CALABRESE (s)
vide
6RUS01:39.68 (4) 03:25.67 (5) 05:16.98 (5) 07:09.10 (6)
 Evgeniya SOLDUNOVA (b) , Inga DUDCHENKO (2) , Maria ANTSIFEROVA (3) , Julia KALINOVSKAYA (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 33 : W8+ / X
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
    Photo Finish
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1ROU01:34.07 (2) 03:12.22 (2) 04:51.89 (1) 06:32.26 (1)
 Maria Diana BURSUC (b) , Ionelia ZAHARIA (2) , Cristina GRIGORAS (3) , Irina DORNEANU (4) , Adelina COJOCARIU (5) , Andreea BOGHIAN (6) , Roxana COGIANU (7) , Eniko MIRONCIC (s) , Talida-Teodora GIDOIU (c)
vide
2RUS01:36.77 (5) 03:15.45 (3) 04:55.46 (2) 06:38.28 (2)
 Irina SUKHOMLIN (b) , Anastasia LOGVIN (2) , Yulia SOROKOVSKAYA (3) , Anastasia KARABELSHCHIKOVA (4) , Valeriya STARODUBROVSKAYA (5) , Yulia INOZEMTSEVA (6) , Oxana STRELKOVA (7) , Elena LEBEDEVA (s) , Maria EFIMENKO (c)
vide
3GBR01:35.06 (3) 03:17.57 (4) 04:58.23 (4) 06:40.06 (3)
 Leonora KENNEDY (b) , Polly SWANN (2) , Erica BODMAN (3) , Victoria MEYER-LAKER (4) , Monica RELPH (5) , Emily TAYLOR (6) , Rosamund BRADBURY (7) , Zoe LEE (s) , Zoe DE TOLEDO (c)
vide
4UKR01:32.23 (1) 03:11.84 (1) 04:56.86 (3) 06:42.39 (4)
 Oksana GOLUB (b) , Ganna GUTSALENKO (2) , Olha HURKOVSKA (3) , Nina PROSKURA (4) , Olena BURYAK (5) , Svitlana NOVICHENKO (6) , Liubov STASHKO (7) , Anna KONTSEVA (s) , Anna GAIDUKOVA (c)
vide
5BLR01:35.99 (4) 03:19.09 (6) 05:06.50 (6) 06:42.42 (5)
 Katsiaryna SHLIUPSKAYA (b) , Marharyta KRECHKA (2) , Volha BERAZNIOVA (3) , Natallia HELAKH (4) , Hanna NAKHAYEVA (5) , Tatsiana KUKHTA (6) , Yuliya BICHYK (7) , Anastasiya FADZEYENKA (s) , Yaraslava PAULOVICH (c)
vide
6POL01:37.58 (6) 03:18.07 (5) 05:02.19 (5) 06:53.73 (6)
 Anna KARZYNSKA (b) , Marta LINIEWSKA (2) , Katarzyna WOLNA (3) , Magda KORCZAK (4) , Ewelina SLAWINSKA (5) , Kamila SOCKO (6) , Joanna LESZCZYNSKA (7) , Kinga KANTORSKA (s) , Paulina GORSKA (c)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 34 : M1x / FC
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1UKR01:45.61 (3) 03:37.06 (2) 05:28.07 (2) 07:15.37 (1)
 Sergiy BILOUSHCHENKO (b)
vide
2DEN01:44.46 (1) 03:35.98 (1) 05:27.26 (1) 07:18.58 (2)
 Jens Olav DAHLGAARD (b)
vide
3BLR01:46.97 (4) 03:41.12 (4) 05:33.12 (4) 07:20.82 (3)
 Maksim SHAUCHENKA (b)
vide
4SLO01:44.87 (2) 03:37.93 (3) 05:32.59 (3) 07:32.32 (4)
 Urban ULCAR (b)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 35 : W2- / R
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1GER01:49.26 (3) 03:46.36 (4) 05:44.09 (4) 07:36.13 (1)
 Nadja DRYGALLA (b) , Ulrike SENNEWALD (s)
vide
2ITA01:49.80 (4) 03:45.25 (2) 05:42.99 (2) 07:38.49 (2)
 Claudia WURZEL (b) , Sara BERTOLASI (s)
vide
3BUL01:48.10 (1) 03:45.76 (3) 05:43.73 (3) 07:40.41 (3)
 Kristina BONCHEVA (b) , Luiza-Mariya RUSINOVA (s)
vide
4UKR01:48.30 (2) 03:43.64 (1) 05:42.42 (1) 07:42.24 (4)
 Anastasiya PRODAN (b) , Anna KRAVCHENKO (s)
vide
5SWE01:50.81 (5) 03:49.27 (5) 05:49.68 (5) 07:48.91 (5)
 Veronika KARLSSON (b) , Carin ANDERSSON (s)
vide
6GRE01:51.41 (6) 03:55.07 (6) 06:02.02 (6) 08:05.03 (6)
 Kassiani SPYRIDOU (b) , Andreanna SPYRIDOU (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 36 : M2- / SA/B 1
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1ITA01:36.12 (2) 03:15.43 (1) 04:56.72 (1) 06:37.94 (1)
 Niccolo MORNATI (b) , Lorenzo CARBONCINI (s)
vide
2ROU01:36.37 (3) 03:16.86 (2) 04:59.88 (2) 06:40.69 (2)
 Cristi-Ilie PIRGHIE (b) , George PALAMARIU (s)
vide
3BLR01:35.06 (1) 03:17.09 (3) 05:00.62 (3) 06:41.64 (3)
 Andrei TATARCHUK (b) , Siarhei VARANOI (s)
vide
4NED01:37.16 (5) 03:19.54 (4) 05:02.66 (4) 06:43.28 (4)
 Vincent Van der WANT (b) , Derk NOORDHUIS (s)
vide
5GER01:38.60 (6) 03:23.29 (5) 05:10.17 (5) 07:28.51 (5)
 Hendrik BOHNEKAMP (b) , Martin RUECKBRODT (s)
vide
6BUL01:36.67 (4) 03:28.74 (6) 05:33.94 (6) 07:43.05 (6)
 Teri GEORGIEV (b) , Kristian VASILEV (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 37 : M2- / SA/B 2
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1GRE01:34.06 (1) 03:15.03 (1) 04:57.19 (1) 06:38.26 (1)
 Nikolaos GKOUNTOULAS (b) , Apostolos GKOUNTOULAS (s)
vide
2SRB01:37.20 (5) 03:19.35 (4) 05:00.24 (3) 06:41.61 (2)
 Jovan POPOVIC (b) , Nikola STOJIC (s)
vide
3POL01:35.68 (3) 03:22.16 (5) 05:02.58 (5) 06:44.80 (3)
 Maciej MATTIK (b) , Zbigniew SCHODOWSKI (s)
vide
4HUN01:35.05 (2) 03:17.29 (3) 05:01.57 (4) 06:51.55 (4)
 Adrian JUHASZ (b) , Bela SIMON Jr (s)
vide
5RUS01:38.84 (6) 03:22.68 (6) 05:07.04 (6) 06:52.73 (5)
 Sergei BABAYEV (b) , Roman VESELKIN (s)
vide
6ESP01:35.94 (4) 03:16.37 (2) 04:59.48 (2) 07:04.85 (6)
 Alexander SIGURBJONSSON BENET (b) , Pau VELA MAGGI (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 38 : W2x / R
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
    Official Communications
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1DEN01:46.25 (2) 03:37.29 (2) 05:27.62 (2) 07:12.67 (1)
 Mette PETERSEN (b) , Anna LAYBOURN (s)
vide
2BLR01:45.62 (1) 03:35.54 (1) 05:26.37 (1) 07:13.26 (2)
 Tatsiana KUKHTA (b) , Anastasiya FADZEYENKA (s)
vide
3HUN01:48.07 (5) 03:38.31 (3) 05:29.38 (3) 07:14.99 (3)
 Krisztina GYIMES (b) , Katalin SZABO (s)
vide
4AUT01:47.21 (4) 03:40.53 (4) 05:35.54 (4) 07:30.24 (4)
 Lisa FARTHOFER (b) , Katharina LOBNIG (s)
vide
5RUS01:46.92 (3) 03:42.44 (5) 05:40.44 (5) 07:36.33 (5)
 Natalia ZAKHAROVA (b) , Anna KORNILOVA (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 39 : M2x / R1
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1UKR01:32.92 (1) 03:12.77 (1) 04:53.70 (1) 06:32.95 (1)
 Ivan FUTRYK (b) , Ivan DOVGODKO (s)
vide
2GBR01:35.27 (2) 03:15.98 (2) 04:55.84 (2) 06:36.34 (2)
 Henry PELLY (b) , Graeme THOMAS (s)
vide
3AUT01:35.53 (3) 03:16.20 (3) 04:57.91 (3) 06:39.34 (3)
 Dominik SIGL (b) , Oliver KOMAROMY (s)
vide
4BUL01:36.44 (5) 03:19.86 (5) 05:02.26 (4) 06:45.58 (4)
 Nedelcho VASILEV (b) , Lyubomir GOSPODINOV (s)
vide
5ISR01:36.06 (4) 03:18.85 (4) 05:03.30 (5) 06:46.51 (5)
 Oleg GONOROVSKI (b) , Dani FRIDMAN (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 40 : M2x / R2
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1ITA01:32.59 (1) 03:12.25 (1) 04:54.14 (1) 06:32.69 (1)
 Romano BATTISTI (b) , Domenico MONTRONE (s)
vide
2SRB01:33.12 (2) 03:15.20 (3) 04:57.43 (3) 06:33.42 (2)
 Marko MARJANOVIC (b) , Dusan BOGICEVIC (s)
vide
3EST01:33.93 (3) 03:14.98 (2) 04:56.49 (2) 06:38.98 (3)
 Sten-Erik ANDERSON (b) , Kaur KUSLAP (s)
vide
4DEN01:38.32 (5) 03:19.71 (5) 05:03.54 (4) 06:47.73 (4)
 Peter SOEGAARD (b) , Frank STEFFENSEN (s)
vide
5BLR01:34.64 (4) 03:17.83 (4) 05:23.68 (5) 07:52.04 (5)
 Dzmitry PIATSIN (b) , Dzianis SURAVETS (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 41 : M4- / R
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1ESP01:27.29 (2) 02:59.94 (2) 04:32.15 (1) 06:04.57 (1)
 Jesus GONZALEZ ALVAREZ (b) , Noe GUZMAN DEL CASTILLO (2) , Marcelino GARCIA CORTES (3) , Antonio GUZMAN DEL CASTILLO (s)
vide
2SLO01:27.62 (3) 03:00.25 (3) 04:33.71 (2) 06:07.26 (2)
 Rok GRADISNIK (b) , Grega DOMANJKO (2) , Marko GRACE (3) , Jernej JURSE (s)
vide
3GBR01:27.91 (4) 03:01.09 (4) 04:36.18 (3) 06:09.65 (3)
 Mason DURANT (b) , Fred GILL (2) , Matthew TARRANT (3) , Scott DURANT (s)
vide
4POL01:28.33 (5) 03:03.02 (5) 04:40.05 (5) 06:11.94 (4)
 Dawid GRABOWSKI (b) , Bartosz ZABLOCKI (2) , Miloslaw KEDZIERSKI (3) , Ryszard ABLEWSKI (s)
vide
5CRO01:31.95 (6) 03:04.76 (6) 04:41.71 (6) 06:14.01 (5)
 Matej SRB (b) , Mate MOGUS (2) , Stjepan MATIC (3) , Karlo UDOVICIC (s)
vide
6UKR01:26.19 (1) 02:59.34 (1) 04:36.83 (4) 06:17.22 (6)
 Stanislav CHUMRAIEV (b) , Pavlo PRYKHODKO (2) , Andriy IVANCHUK (3) , Vitalii TSURKAN (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 42 : LW2x / R
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1GBR01:43.38 (1) 03:32.20 (1) 05:23.75 (1) 07:15.51 (1)
 Kathryn TWYMAN (b) , Andrea DENNIS (s)
vide
2ITA01:46.10 (4) 03:37.70 (4) 05:28.92 (2) 07:19.95 (2)
 Laura MILANI (b) , Enrica MARASCA (s)
vide
3AUT01:47.06 (6) 03:37.35 (3) 05:30.02 (3) 07:20.39 (3)
 Sara LAMBING (b) , Michaela TAUPE-TRAER (s)
vide
4RUS01:44.58 (2) 03:36.60 (2) 05:30.32 (4) 07:23.34 (4)
 Olga ARKADOVA (b) , Natalia VARFOLOMEEVA (s)
vide
5CZE01:45.88 (3) 03:38.05 (5) 05:33.57 (5) 07:24.73 (5)
 Klara JANAKOVA (b) , Marketa PAZDERKOVA (s)
vide
6ROU01:46.69 (5) 03:42.23 (6) 05:39.40 (6) 07:36.08 (6)
 Mihaela-Adnana COSTANCEANU (b) , Alexandra BIZOM (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 43 : LM2x / R1
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1POR01:33.05 (1) 03:12.32 (1) 04:54.50 (1) 06:33.28 (1)
 Pedro FRAGA (b) , Nuno MENDES (s)
vide
2HUN01:35.11 (3) 03:14.03 (2) 04:55.76 (2) 06:34.58 (2)
 Tamas VARGA (b) , Peter GALAMBOS (s)
vide
3BUL01:34.85 (2) 03:14.95 (3) 04:58.06 (3) 06:37.17 (3)
 Zlatko KARAIVANOV (b) , Vassil VITANOV (s)
vide
4RUS01:37.89 (5) 03:17.25 (4) 04:58.86 (4) 06:42.29 (4)
 Jury SHCHELOKOV (b) , Alexey NEKRASOV (s)
vide
5SVK01:37.37 (4) 03:21.19 (5) 05:06.71 (5) 07:00.00 (5)
 Stanislav GAJDOSIK (b) , Richard VANCO (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 44 : LM2x / R2
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1POL01:35.93 (4) 03:16.31 (2) 04:58.91 (2) 06:38.12 (1)
 Milosz JANKOWSKI (b) , Mariusz STANCZUK (s)
vide
2GBR01:34.14 (1) 03:14.52 (1) 04:58.05 (1) 06:39.41 (2)
 Jonathan CLEGG (b) , Chris BODDY (s)
vide
3AUT01:35.11 (2) 03:16.71 (3) 05:01.09 (3) 06:40.15 (3)
 Joschka HELLMEIER (b) , Florian BERG (s)
vide
4TUR01:36.44 (5) 03:18.65 (5) 05:02.41 (4) 06:46.40 (4)
 Barbaros GOZUTOK (b) , Bayram SONMEZ (s)
vide
5CZE01:35.64 (3) 03:18.41 (4) 05:04.28 (5) 06:54.55 (5)
 Petr CABLA (b) , Milan VIKTORA (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 45 : LM4- / R
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1SRB01:27.88 (1) 03:01.98 (1) 04:39.20 (1) 06:16.49 (1)
 Nemanja NESIC (b) , Milos STANOJEVIC (2) , Nenad BABOVIC (3) , Milos TOMIC (s)
vide
2ESP01:29.67 (3) 03:05.96 (3) 04:43.13 (3) 06:17.78 (2)
 Ander ZABALA ARTETXE (b) , Ruben ALVAREZ PEDROSA (2) , Patricio ROJAS AZNAR (3) , Andreu CASTELLA GASPARIN (s)
vide
3RUS01:29.32 (2) 03:04.36 (2) 04:42.38 (2) 06:18.73 (3)
 Aleksander SAVKIN (b) , Vitaly BADULIN (2) , Alexander CHAUKIN (3) , Yuriy PSHENICHNIKOV (s)
vide
4HUN01:32.01 (5) 03:08.52 (5) 04:45.75 (5) 06:19.59 (4)
 Peter KRPESICS (b) , David FORRAI (2) , Bence VALLYON (3) , Edvin NOVAK (s)
vide
5POR01:31.06 (4) 03:07.17 (4) 04:44.57 (4) 06:19.67 (5)
 Diogo PINHEIRO (b) , Ricardo CARRACO (2) , Jorge CORREIA CARVALHO (3) , Nuno GONCALVES COELHO (s)
vide
6BLR01:33.79 (6) 03:16.51 (6) 05:00.04 (6) 06:44.07 (6)
 Dzmitry HETSEVICH (b) , Yauheni SHYMUL (2) , MAksim HRYSHYN (3) , Aliaksandr PIATRUSHCHYK (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 46 : M4x / R
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
    Official Communications
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1EST01:24.40 (1) 02:53.49 (1) 04:24.41 (1) 05:53.39 (1)
 Andrei JAMSA (b) , Allar RAJA (2) , Tonu ENDREKSON (3) , Kaspar TAIMSOO (s)
vide
2POL01:26.25 (5) 02:56.60 (5) 04:26.99 (2) 05:56.78 (2)
 Konrad WASIELEWSKI (b) , Wiktor CHABEL (2) , Kamil ZAJKOWSKI (3) , Piotr LICZNERSKI (s)
vide
3ITA01:26.62 (6) 02:55.83 (4) 04:28.78 (4) 05:57.88 (3)
 Pierpaolo FRATTINI (b) , Simone VENIER (2) , Paolo PERINO (3) , Simone RAINERI (s)
vide
4UKR01:24.88 (2) 02:54.56 (2) 04:27.97 (3) 05:58.02 (4)
 Olexandr NADTOKA (b) , Kostiantyn ZAITSEV (2) , Volodymyr PAVLOVSKYI (3) , Sergii GRYN (s)
vide
5SLO01:25.95 (4) 02:57.19 (6) 04:30.71 (5) 06:01.31 (5)
 Matej ROJEC (b) , Ales ZUPAN (2) , Jan SPIK (3) , Gasper FISTRAVEC (s)
vide
6SRB01:25.65 (3) 02:55.45 (3) 04:33.89 (6) 06:10.83 (6)
 Predrag LACKOV (b) , Veselin SAVIC (2) , Aleksandar FILIPOVIC (3) , Jovan JOVANOVIC (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 47 : W1x / SA/B 1
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1CZE01:48.66 (1) 03:41.78 (1) 05:39.22 (1) 07:39.55 (1)
  Mirka KNAPKOVA (b)
vide
2RUS01:51.94 (3) 03:47.27 (2) 05:44.80 (2) 07:44.80 (2)
 Julia LEVINA (b)
vide
3UKR01:51.58 (2) 03:49.06 (3) 05:50.19 (3) 07:50.83 (3)
 Nataliya DOVGODKO (b)
vide
4EST01:54.80 (6) 03:53.63 (5) 05:54.43 (4) 07:54.34 (4)
 Kaisa PAJUSALU (b)
vide
5ITA01:53.15 (4) 03:51.96 (4) 05:56.28 (5) 08:00.05 (5)
 Erika BELLO (b)
vide
6BUL01:54.42 (5) 04:00.67 (6) 06:11.90 (6) 08:23.93 (6)
 Teodora GESHEVA (b)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 48 : W1x / SA/B 2
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1LTU01:51.95 (2) 03:47.59 (1) 05:46.22 (1) 07:44.37 (1)
 Donata VISTARTAITE (b)
vide
2POL01:52.88 (3) 03:49.17 (2) 05:49.69 (2) 07:46.84 (2)
 Agata GRAMATYKA (b)
vide
3GRE01:56.97 (6) 03:53.02 (4) 05:51.37 (3) 07:48.32 (3)
 Aikaterini NIKOLAIDOU (b)
vide
4ROU01:56.64 (5) 03:54.48 (5) 05:52.64 (4) 07:51.26 (4)
 Mihaela PETRILA (b)
vide
5GER01:51.58 (1) 03:52.01 (3) 05:56.37 (5) 08:03.77 (5)
 Juliane DOMSCHEIT (b)
vide
6FRA01:55.27 (4) 03:57.11 (6) 06:03.06 (6) 08:08.22 (6)
 Pauline BUGNARD (b)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 49 : M1x / SA/B 1
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1LTU01:40.50 (2) 03:25.50 (1) 05:10.29 (1) 06:56.51 (1)
 Mindaugas GRISKONIS (b)
vide
2CRO01:40.30 (1) 03:25.90 (2) 05:12.09 (2) 06:58.38 (2)
 Mario VEKIC (b)
vide
3NED01:41.98 (3) 03:28.14 (3) 05:13.91 (3) 06:59.07 (3)
 Mitchel STEENMAN (b)
vide
4BUL01:44.70 (5) 03:32.50 (5) 05:17.78 (4) 07:00.19 (4)
 Georgi BOZHILOV (b)
vide
5GRE01:44.97 (6) 03:32.82 (6) 05:18.31 (5) 07:03.38 (5)
 Dionysios ANGELOPOULOS (b)
vide
6SVK01:43.61 (4) 03:30.38 (4) 05:21.91 (6) 07:34.75 (6)
 Lukas BABAC (b)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 50 : M1x / SA/B 2
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1GER01:42.09 (2) 03:28.64 (2) 05:16.14 (1) 07:05.98 (1)
 Falko NOLTE (b)
vide
2POL01:43.96 (4) 03:30.30 (3) 05:17.41 (3) 07:06.92 (2)
 Michal SLOMA (b)
vide
3RUS01:41.75 (1) 03:28.05 (1) 05:16.49 (2) 07:07.49 (3)
 Denis PRIBYL (b)
vide
4ITA01:46.66 (6) 03:34.60 (5) 05:23.53 (4) 07:10.24 (4)
 Leopoldo SANSONE (b)
vide
5BEL01:43.46 (3) 03:32.22 (4) 05:25.89 (5) 07:17.15 (5)
 Bram DUBOIS (b)
vide
6HUN01:45.41 (5) 03:36.77 (6) 05:30.66 (6) 07:22.14 (6)
 Domonkos SZELL (b)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 51 : M8+ / R
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1CZE01:20.77 (1) 02:46.42 (1) 04:12.95 (1) 05:38.38 (1)
 Jiri SRNA (b) , Kornel ALTMAN (2) , David SZABO (3) , Jan PILC (4) , Jakub PODRAZIL (5) , Jakub KOLOC (6) , Petr MELICHAR (7) , Matyas KLANG (s) , Martin SUMA (c)
vide
2ROU01:22.16 (3) 02:48.76 (3) 04:15.48 (2) 05:40.40 (2)
 Ionut MINEA (b) , Leon POP (2) , Marius-Vasile COZMIUC (3) , Aurelian STOICA (4) , Cristi-Ilie PIRGHIE (5) , George PALAMARIU (6) , Ionel STRUNGARU (7) , Valentin PITICARIU (s) , Florin STEFAN (c)
vide
3RUS01:22.77 (4) 02:49.12 (4) 04:15.87 (3) 05:41.55 (3)
 Mikhail BELOV (b) , Denis NIKIFOROV (2) , Rostislav DROZHZHACHIKH (3) , Viktor MISYUTKIN (4) , Ivan PODSHIVALOV (5) , Georgij EFREMENKO (6) , Anton ZARUTSKIY (7) , Alexander KULESH (s) , Pavel SAFONKIN (c)
vide
4GER01:21.84 (2) 02:48.41 (2) 04:16.34 (4) 05:42.86 (4)
 Nicolai JUERGENS (b) , Andre SIEBER (2) , Markus KUFFNER (3) , Marco NEUMANN (4) , Philipp NARUHN (5) , Hanno WIENHAUSEN (6) , Thomas PROTZE (7) , Philipp KARNATZ (s) , Albert KOWERT (c)
vide
5EST01:23.47 (5) 02:49.94 (5) 04:17.44 (5) 05:43.11 (5)
 Rauno TALISOO (b) , Joosep LAOS (2) , Artur MAIER (3) , Alo KUSLAP (4) , Vladimir LATIN (5) , Andrus SABIIN (6) , Sten VILLMANN (7) , Valeri PROSVIRNIN (s) , Ander KOPPEL (c)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 52 : W2- / FB
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1SWE01:52.39 (1) 03:52.31 (1) 05:54.93 (1) 07:56.18 (1)
 Veronika KARLSSON (b) , Carin ANDERSSON (s)
vide
2GRE01:53.52 (2) 04:00.10 (2) 06:09.33 (2) 08:16.93 (2)
 Kassiani SPYRIDOU (b) , Andreanna SPYRIDOU (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 53 : M2- / FB
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1HUN01:39.04 (5) 03:22.30 (5) 05:07.80 (4) 06:45.11 (1)
 Adrian JUHASZ (b) , Bela SIMON Jr (s)
vide
2NED01:36.33 (2) 03:20.08 (2) 05:05.34 (1) 06:49.53 (2)
 Vincent Van der WANT (b) , Derk NOORDHUIS (s)
vide
3ESP01:37.79 (4) 03:20.39 (3) 05:07.41 (3) 06:51.32 (3)
 Alexander SIGURBJONSSON BENET (b) , Pau VELA MAGGI (s)
vide
4RUS01:34.98 (1) 03:18.92 (1) 05:06.67 (2) 06:51.89 (4)
 Sergei BABAYEV (b) , Roman VESELKIN (s)
vide
5GER01:37.34 (3) 03:21.95 (4) 05:10.61 (5) 06:56.56 (5)
 Hendrik BOHNEKAMP (b) , Martin RUECKBRODT (s)
vide
6BUL01:41.30 (6) 03:30.12 (6) 05:18.20 (6) 06:59.75 (6)
 Teri GEORGIEV (b) , Kristian VASILEV (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 54 : W2x / FB
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1HUN01:49.28 (3) 03:43.28 (2) 05:37.56 (2) 07:27.02 (1)
 Krisztina GYIMES (b) , Katalin SZABO (s)
vide
2AUT01:46.08 (1) 03:40.96 (1) 05:35.87 (1) 07:27.77 (2)
 Katharina LOBNIG (b) , Lisa FARTHOFER (s)
vide
3RUS01:47.64 (2) 03:43.59 (3) 05:43.07 (3) 07:38.92 (3)
 Natalia ZAKHAROVA (b) , Anna KORNILOVA (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 55 : M2x / FB
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1EST01:34.58 (1) 03:13.96 (1) 04:55.73 (1) 06:36.22 (1)
 Sten-Erik ANDERSON (b) , Kaur KUSLAP (s)
vide
2BLR01:39.16 (5) 03:22.97 (5) 05:04.89 (5) 06:41.01 (2)
 Dzmitry PIATSIN (b) , Dzianis SURAVETS (s)
vide
3BUL01:37.03 (4) 03:19.38 (4) 05:02.33 (4) 06:42.97 (3)
 Nedelcho VASILEV (b) , Lyubomir GOSPODINOV (s)
vide
4ISR01:36.67 (3) 03:17.99 (3) 05:02.02 (3) 06:43.58 (4)
 Oleg GONOROVSKI (b) , Dani FRIDMAN (s)
vide
5AUT01:35.03 (2) 03:15.48 (2) 04:59.99 (2) 06:44.64 (5)
 Dominik SIGL (b) , Oliver KOMAROMY (s)
vide
6DEN01:40.48 (6) 03:24.18 (6) 05:07.62 (6) 06:51.63 (6)
 Peter SOEGAARD (b) , Frank STEFFENSEN (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 56 : M4- / FB
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1GBR01:29.70 (1) 03:04.54 (1) 04:40.69 (1) 06:15.05 (1)
 Mason DURANT (b) , Fred GILL (2) , Matthew TARRANT (3) , Scott DURANT (s)
vide
2POL01:31.42 (3) 03:08.39 (4) 04:43.92 (2) 06:16.95 (2)
 Dawid GRABOWSKI (b) , Bartosz ZABLOCKI (2) , Miloslaw KEDZIERSKI (3) , Ryszard ABLEWSKI (s)
vide
3CRO01:31.68 (4) 03:07.86 (2) 04:44.48 (3) 06:22.17 (3)
 Matej SRB (b) , Mate MOGUS (2) , Stjepan MATIC (3) , Karlo UDOVICIC (s)
vide
4UKR01:29.97 (2) 03:08.15 (3) 04:47.20 (4) 06:24.07 (4)
 Stanislav CHUMRAIEV (b) , Pavlo PRYKHODKO (2) , Andriy IVANCHUK (3) , Vitalii TSURKAN (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 57 : LW2x / FB
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1CZE01:51.13 (1) 03:48.80 (1) 05:44.91 (1) 07:41.87 (1)
 Klara JANAKOVA (b) , Marketa PAZDERKOVA (s)
vide
2ROU01:53.77 (2) 03:53.92 (2) 05:50.85 (2) 07:49.74 (2)
 Mihaela-Adnana COSTANCEANU (b) , Alexandra BIZOM (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 58 : LM2x / FB
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1AUT01:36.94 (1) 03:18.45 (1) 05:01.93 (1) 06:44.09 (1)
 Joschka HELLMEIER (b) , Florian BERG (s)
vide
2BUL01:37.67 (2) 03:20.70 (2) 05:04.42 (3) 06:45.62 (2)
 Zlatko KARAIVANOV (b) , Vassil VITANOV (s)
vide
3TUR01:38.78 (4) 03:21.51 (3) 05:04.06 (2) 06:46.32 (3)
 Barbaros GOZUTOK (b) , Bayram SONMEZ (s)
vide
4SVK01:39.05 (5) 03:22.81 (4) 05:06.32 (4) 06:46.75 (4)
 Stanislav GAJDOSIK (b) , Richard VANCO (s)
vide
5RUS01:40.19 (6) 03:24.21 (6) 05:07.15 (5) 06:50.80 (5)
 Jury SHCHELOKOV (b) , Alexey NEKRASOV (s)
vide
6CZE01:38.52 (3) 03:23.12 (5) 05:07.74 (6) 06:53.73 (6)
 Petr CABLA (b) , Milan VIKTORA (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 59 : LM4- / FB
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1POR01:34.43 (1) 03:12.96 (1) 04:55.70 (1) 06:33.65 (1)
 Diogo PINHEIRO (b) , Ricardo CARRACO (2) , Jorge CORREIA CARVALHO (3) , Nuno GONCALVES COELHO (s)
vide
2BLR01:35.21 (2) 03:16.34 (2) 05:01.77 (2) 06:41.99 (2)
 Dzmitry HETSEVICH (b) , Yauheni SHYMUL (2) , MAksim HRYSHYN (3) , Aliaksandr PIATRUSHCHYK (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 60 : M4x / FB
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1SLO01:25.82 (1) 02:57.86 (1) 04:33.24 (1) 06:07.67 (1)
 Matej ROJEC (b) , Ales ZUPAN (2) , Jan SPIK (3) , Gasper FISTRAVEC (s)
vide
2SRB01:29.59 (2) 03:04.08 (2) 04:40.33 (2) 06:15.77 (2)
 Predrag LACKOV (b) , Veselin SAVIC (2) , Aleksandar FILIPOVIC (3) , Jovan JOVANOVIC (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 61 : W1x / FB
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1EST01:54.72 (2) 03:57.47 (2) 06:01.36 (1) 08:06.34 (1)
 Kaisa PAJUSALU (b)
vide
2ITA01:55.09 (3) 03:57.03 (1) 06:04.23 (2) 08:12.77 (2)
 Erika BELLO (b)
vide
3GER01:54.32 (1) 03:57.89 (3) 06:07.89 (3) 08:12.84 (3)
 Juliane DOMSCHEIT (b)
vide
4FRA01:59.00 (6) 04:03.33 (4) 06:11.12 (4) 08:14.37 (4)
 Pauline BUGNARD (b)
vide
5ROU01:58.17 (4) 04:04.00 (5) 06:12.67 (5) 08:15.63 (5)
 Mihaela PETRILA (b)
vide
6BUL01:58.50 (5) 04:06.72 (6) 06:19.15 (6) 08:35.57 (6)
 Teodora GESHEVA (b)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 62 : M1x / FB
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1BUL01:46.74 (4) 03:38.13 (1) 05:30.26 (1) 07:18.19 (1)
 Georgi BOZHILOV (b)
vide
2GRE01:47.48 (6) 03:39.91 (5) 05:32.71 (3) 07:20.65 (2)
 Dionysios ANGELOPOULOS (b)
vide
3ITA01:46.42 (3) 03:38.71 (2) 05:30.79 (2) 07:21.97 (3)
 Leopoldo SANSONE (b)
vide
4HUN01:47.06 (5) 03:40.34 (6) 05:34.86 (6) 07:25.72 (4)
 Domonkos SZELL (b)
vide
5SVK01:45.83 (1) 03:39.52 (4) 05:34.42 (5) 07:27.20 (5)
 Lukas BABAC (b)
vide
6BEL01:46.13 (2) 03:38.98 (3) 05:33.50 (4) 07:32.14 (6)
 Bram DUBOIS (b)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 63 : W2- / FA
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1ROU01:44.53 (1) 03:37.84 (1) 05:33.67 (1) 07:29.22 (1)
 Camelia LUPASCU (b) , Nicoleta ALBU (s)
vide
2BLR01:47.91 (2) 03:42.10 (2) 05:37.62 (2) 07:31.50 (2)
 Yuliya BICHYK (b) , Natallia HELAKH (s)
vide
3ITA01:50.18 (3) 03:44.85 (3) 05:42.13 (3) 07:37.79 (3)
 Claudia WURZEL (b) , Sara BERTOLASI (s)
vide
4GER01:53.18 (6) 03:49.85 (5) 05:46.81 (4) 07:41.73 (4)
 Nadja DRYGALLA (b) , Ulrike SENNEWALD (s)
vide
5UKR01:52.46 (5) 03:50.13 (6) 05:50.53 (6) 07:46.80 (5)
 Anastasiya PRODAN (b) , Anna KRAVCHENKO (s)
vide
6BUL01:50.66 (4) 03:49.60 (4) 05:49.50 (5) 07:47.99 (6)
 Kristina BONCHEVA (b) , Luiza-Mariya RUSINOVA (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 64 : M2- / FA
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1GRE01:35.07 (1) 03:14.63 (1) 04:54.05 (1) 06:31.63 (1)
 Nikolaos GKOUNTOULAS (b) , Apostolos GKOUNTOULAS (s)
vide
2ITA01:35.36 (2) 03:15.27 (2) 04:55.52 (2) 06:34.26 (2)
 Niccolo MORNATI (b) , Lorenzo CARBONCINI (s)
vide
3SRB01:38.30 (6) 03:20.23 (5) 05:03.99 (4) 06:43.97 (3)
 Jovan POPOVIC (b) , Nikola STOJIC (s)
vide
4POL01:37.52 (5) 03:21.79 (6) 05:06.70 (6) 06:45.33 (4)
 Maciej MATTIK (b) , Zbigniew SCHODOWSKI (s)
vide
5BLR01:36.32 (4) 03:19.98 (4) 05:05.29 (5) 06:46.36 (5)
 Andrei TATARCHUK (b) , Siarhei VARANOI (s)
vide
6ROU01:35.67 (3) 03:17.84 (3) 05:03.27 (3) 06:47.90 (6)
 Cristi-Ilie PIRGHIE (b) , George PALAMARIU (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 65 : W2x / FA
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1UKR01:39.51 (1) 03:28.23 (1) 05:17.34 (1) 07:06.17 (1)
 Anastasiia KOZHENKOVA (b) , Yana DEMENTIEVA (s)
vide
2SRB01:46.54 (4) 03:32.54 (2) 05:19.29 (2) 07:08.27 (2)
 Iva OBRADOVIC (b) , Ivana FILIPOVIC (s)
vide
3CZE01:45.43 (2) 03:33.28 (3) 05:22.63 (3) 07:11.31 (3)
 Lenka ANTOSOVA (b) , Jitka ANTOSOVA (s)
vide
4ITA01:47.82 (5) 03:38.47 (4) 05:28.13 (4) 07:17.11 (4)
 Laura SCHIAVONE (b) , Elisabetta SANCASSANI (s)
vide
5DEN01:46.27 (3) 03:39.29 (5) 05:31.07 (5) 07:17.76 (5)
 Mette PETERSEN (b) , Anna LAYBOURN (s)
vide
6BLR01:48.16 (6) 03:39.87 (6) 05:31.66 (6) 07:20.73 (6)
 Tatsiana KUKHTA (b) , Anastasiya FADZEYENKA (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 66 : M2x / FA
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1LTU01:30.92 (1) 03:09.06 (1) 04:48.37 (1) 06:23.05 (1)
 Saulius RITTER (b) , Rolandas MASCINSKAS (s)
vide
2SRB01:33.09 (4) 03:12.42 (4) 04:52.68 (4) 06:24.90 (2)
 Marko MARJANOVIC (b) , Dusan BOGICEVIC (s)
vide
3RUS01:32.46 (3) 03:10.27 (2) 04:50.56 (2) 06:25.87 (3)
 Artem KOSOV (b) , Dmitry KHMYLNIN (s)
vide
4UKR01:32.20 (2) 03:10.52 (3) 04:51.60 (3) 06:30.78 (4)
 Ivan FUTRYK (b) , Ivan DOVGODKO (s)
vide
5GBR01:36.75 (6) 03:19.86 (6) 05:02.97 (6) 06:41.96 (5)
 Henry PELLY (b) , Graeme THOMAS (s)
vide
6ITA01:35.05 (5) 03:19.07 (5) 05:02.13 (5) 06:42.62 (6)
 Romano BATTISTI (b) , Domenico MONTRONE (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 67 : M4- / FA
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1GRE01:26.39 (1) 02:57.35 (1) 04:27.92 (1) 05:58.12 (1)
 Stergios PAPACHRISTOS (b) , Ioannis TSILIS (2) , Georgios TZIALLAS (3) , Ioannis CHRISTOU (s)
vide
2BLR01:28.50 (4) 03:01.05 (3) 04:31.71 (2) 06:01.45 (2)
 Vadzim LIALIN (b) , Dzianis MIHAL (2) , Stanislau SHCHARBACHENIA (3) , Aliaksandr KAZUBOUSKI (s)
vide
3ITA01:28.18 (3) 03:00.58 (2) 04:34.25 (3) 06:06.10 (3)
 Mario PAONESSA (b) , Francesco FOSSI (2) , Luca AGAMENNONI (3) , Andrea PALMISANO (s)
vide
4ESP01:30.04 (6) 03:04.64 (6) 04:39.69 (6) 06:08.92 (4)
 Jesus GONZALEZ ALVAREZ (b) , Noe GUZMAN DEL CASTILLO (2) , Marcelino GARCIA CORTES (3) , Antonio GUZMAN DEL CASTILLO (s)
vide
5SLO01:27.79 (2) 03:01.52 (4) 04:38.36 (4) 06:12.14 (5)
 Rok GRADISNIK (b) , Grega DOMANJKO (2) , Marko GRACE (3) , Jernej JURSE (s)
vide
6SRB01:29.38 (5) 03:04.12 (5) 04:39.27 (5) 06:15.17 (6)
 Milos VASIC (b) , Goran JAGAR (2) , Miljan VUKOVIC (3) , Radoje DERIC (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 68 : LW2x / FA
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1GRE01:45.30 (1) 03:33.55 (1) 05:23.29 (1) 07:15.50 (1)
 Christina GIAZITZIDOU (b) , Alexandra TSIAVOU (s)
vide
2GBR01:48.90 (3) 03:38.84 (2) 05:28.87 (2) 07:20.26 (2)
 Kathryn TWYMAN (b) , Andrea DENNIS (s)
vide
3ITA01:52.56 (6) 03:44.25 (5) 05:33.34 (3) 07:24.88 (3)
 Laura MILANI (b) , Enrica MARASCA (s)
vide
4RUS01:48.32 (2) 03:40.33 (3) 05:34.38 (4) 07:28.08 (4)
 Olga ARKADOVA (b) , Natalia VARFOLOMEEVA (s)
vide
5AUT01:51.46 (5) 03:45.64 (6) 05:38.94 (6) 07:28.30 (5)
 Sara LAMBING (b) , Michaela TAUPE-TRAER (s)
vide
6POL01:50.31 (4) 03:42.56 (4) 05:35.59 (5) 07:30.36 (6)
 Magdalena KEMNITZ (b) , Agnieszka RENC (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 69 : LM2x / FA
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1ITA01:32.83 (2) 03:09.15 (1) 04:49.99 (1) 06:28.83 (1)
 Lorenzo BERTINI (b) , Elia LUINI (s)
vide
2GRE01:32.31 (1) 03:09.68 (2) 04:51.89 (2) 06:31.84 (2)
 Eleftherios KONSOLAS (b) , Panagiotis MAGDANIS (s)
vide
3POR01:35.37 (5) 03:12.49 (3) 04:54.20 (3) 06:34.08 (3)
 Pedro FRAGA (b) , Nuno MENDES (s)
vide
4POL01:34.86 (4) 03:15.74 (5) 04:58.84 (4) 06:37.15 (4)
 Milosz JANKOWSKI (b) , Mariusz STANCZUK (s)
vide
5HUN01:36.06 (6) 03:17.90 (6) 05:01.01 (6) 06:38.67 (5)
 Tamas VARGA (b) , Peter GALAMBOS (s)
vide
6GBR01:34.59 (3) 03:15.46 (4) 04:59.47 (5) 06:39.44 (6)
 Jonathan CLEGG (b) , Chris BODDY (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 70 : LM4- / FA
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1ITA01:27.81 (2) 02:58.49 (1) 04:31.61 (1) 06:02.68 (1)
 Daniele DANESIN (b) , Andrea CAIANIELLO (2) , Marcello MIANI (3) , Martino GORETTI (s)
vide
2CZE01:27.58 (1) 02:59.98 (2) 04:34.55 (2) 06:05.63 (2)
 Jan VETESNIK (b) , Ondrej VETESNIK (2) , Jiri KOPAC (3) , Miroslav VRASTIL Jr (s)
vide
3SRB01:28.66 (3) 03:01.82 (3) 04:36.36 (3) 06:08.77 (3)
 Nemanja NESIC (b) , Milos STANOJEVIC (2) , Nenad BABOVIC (3) , Milos TOMIC (s)
vide
4ESP01:29.68 (4) 03:05.04 (4) 04:39.91 (4) 06:13.23 (4)
 Ander ZABALA ARTETXE (b) , Ruben ALVAREZ PEDROSA (2) , Patricio ROJAS AZNAR (3) , Andreu CASTELLA GASPARIN (s)
vide
5RUS01:31.89 (5) 03:06.78 (5) 04:42.19 (5) 06:17.86 (5)
 Aleksander SAVKIN (b) , Vitaly BADULIN (2) , Alexander CHAUKIN (3) , Yuriy PSHENICHNIKOV (s)
vide
6HUN01:34.11 (6) 03:10.35 (6) 04:48.59 (6) 06:22.52 (6)
 Peter KRPESICS (b) , David FORRAI (2) , Bence VALLYON (3) , Edvin NOVAK (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 71 : W4x / F
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1UKR01:34.87 (1) 03:13.25 (1) 04:53.49 (1) 06:32.75 (1)
 Svitlana SPIRYUKHOVA (b) , Nataliia HUBA (2) , Tetiana KOLESNIKOVA (3) , Kateryna TARASENKO (s)
vide
2POL01:36.58 (2) 03:16.42 (2) 04:56.47 (2) 06:35.30 (2)
 Agnieszka KOBUS (b) , Karolina GNIADEK (2) , Sylwia LEWANDOWSKA (3) , Natalia MADAJ (s)
vide
3ROU01:37.89 (3) 03:18.59 (3) 05:00.08 (3) 06:41.61 (3)
 Cristina ILIE (b) , Ioana CRACIUN (2) , Camelia LUPASCU (3) , Nicoleta ALBU (s)
vide
4ITA01:39.64 (4) 03:21.52 (4) 05:05.31 (4) 06:48.56 (4)
 Alessandra PATELLI (b) , Gaia PALMA (2) , Giada COLOMBO (3) , Valentina CALABRESE (s)
vide
5RUS01:40.50 (5) 03:24.44 (5) 05:07.92 (5) 06:50.74 (5)
 Inga DUDCHENKO (b) , Maria ANTSIFEROVA (2) , Evgeniya SOLDUNOVA (3) , Julia KALINOVSKAYA (s)
vide
6FRA01:41.07 (6) 03:24.98 (6) 05:09.47 (6) 06:55.33 (6)
 Helene LEFEBVRE (b) , Noemie KOBER (2) , Marion RIALET (3) , Marie LE NEPVOU (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 72 : M4x / FA
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1RUS01:21.59 (1) 02:46.90 (1) 04:15.82 (1) 05:45.17 (1)
 Nikita MORGACHEV (b) , Alexey SVIRIN (2) , Igor SALOV (3) , Sergey FEDOROVTSEV (s)
vide
2EST01:24.25 (2) 02:51.52 (2) 04:19.56 (2) 05:47.07 (2)
 Andrei JAMSA (b) , Allar RAJA (2) , Tonu ENDREKSON (3) , Kaspar TAIMSOO (s)
vide
3POL01:25.03 (4) 02:52.14 (3) 04:22.68 (4) 05:51.00 (3)
 Konrad WASIELEWSKI (b) , Wiktor CHABEL (2) , Kamil ZAJKOWSKI (3) , Piotr LICZNERSKI (s)
vide
4ITA01:25.44 (5) 02:53.15 (4) 04:22.05 (3) 05:52.50 (4)
 Paolo PERINO (b) , Simone VENIER (2) , Pierpaolo FRATTINI (3) , Simone RAINERI (s)
vide
5UKR01:24.69 (3) 02:53.69 (5) 04:25.51 (6) 05:53.27 (5)
 Olexandr NADTOKA (b) , Kostiantyn ZAITSEV (2) , Volodymyr PAVLOVSKYI (3) , Sergii GRYN (s)
vide
6CZE01:25.82 (6) 02:54.15 (6) 04:23.84 (5) 05:53.65 (6)
 Petr BUZRLA (b) , Martin BASL (2) , Jan ANDRLE (3) , David JIRKA (s)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 73 : W8+ / F
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1ROU01:29.38 (1) 03:02.77 (1) 04:39.16 (1) 06:14.98 (1)
 Maria Diana BURSUC (b) , Ionelia ZAHARIA (2) , Cristina GRIGORAS (3) , Irina DORNEANU (4) , Adelina COJOCARIU (5) , Andreea BOGHIAN (6) , Roxana COGIANU (7) , Eniko MIRONCIC (s) , Talida-Teodora GIDOIU (c)
vide
2BLR01:30.90 (2) 03:06.87 (2) 04:45.11 (2) 06:20.52 (2)
 Katsiaryna SHLIUPSKAYA (b) , Marharyta KRECHKA (2) , Volha BERAZNIOVA (3) , Natallia HELAKH (4) , Hanna NAKHAYEVA (5) , Tatsiana KUKHTA (6) , Yuliya BICHYK (7) , Anastasiya FADZEYENKA (s) , Yaraslava PAULOVICH (c)
vide
3UKR01:31.21 (3) 03:08.62 (4) 04:48.19 (4) 06:23.82 (3)
 Oksana GOLUB (b) , Ganna GUTSALENKO (2) , Olha HURKOVSKA (3) , Nina PROSKURA (4) , Olena BURYAK (5) , Svitlana NOVICHENKO (6) , Liubov STASHKO (7) , Anna KONTSEVA (s) , Anna GAIDUKOVA (c)
vide
4GBR01:32.18 (5) 03:10.68 (5) 04:52.53 (5) 06:26.04 (4)
 Leonora KENNEDY (b) , Polly SWANN (2) , Erica BODMAN (3) , Victoria MEYER-LAKER (4) , Monica RELPH (5) , Emily TAYLOR (6) , Rosamund BRADBURY (7) , Zoe LEE (s) , Zoe DE TOLEDO (c)
vide
5RUS01:31.66 (4) 03:07.93 (3) 04:47.18 (3) 06:26.54 (5)
 Irina SUKHOMLIN (b) , Anastasia LOGVIN (2) , Yulia SOROKOVSKAYA (3) , Anastasia KARABELSHCHIKOVA (4) , Valeriya STARODUBROVSKAYA (5) , Yulia INOZEMTSEVA (6) , Oxana STRELKOVA (7) , Elena LEBEDEVA (s) , Maria EFIMENKO (c)
vide
6POL01:33.36 (6) 03:16.72 (6) 05:01.13 (6) 06:43.61 (6)
 Anna KARZYNSKA (b) , Marta LINIEWSKA (2) , Katarzyna WOLNA (3) , Magda KORCZAK (4) , Ewelina SLAWINSKA (5) , Kamila SOCKO (6) , Joanna LESZCZYNSKA (7) , Kinga KANTORSKA (s) , Paulina GORSKA (c)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 74 : W1x / FA
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1CZE01:51.41 (1) 03:50.00 (1) 05:51.80 (1) 07:52.03 (1)
  Mirka KNAPKOVA (b)
vide
2RUS01:53.74 (2) 03:56.62 (2) 06:00.19 (2) 07:58.37 (2)
 Julia LEVINA (b)
vide
3LTU01:54.11 (3) 03:58.30 (3) 06:04.05 (3) 08:02.46 (3)
 Donata VISTARTAITE (b)
vide
4GRE01:57.35 (6) 04:03.80 (6) 06:13.76 (5) 08:09.10 (4)
 Aikaterini NIKOLAIDOU (b)
vide
5UKR01:55.11 (4) 04:03.18 (5) 06:10.57 (4) 08:11.18 (5)
 Nataliya DOVGODKO (b)
vide
6POL01:55.40 (5) 04:02.15 (4) 06:14.12 (6) 08:17.66 (6)
 Agata GRAMATYKA (b)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 75 : M1x / FA
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1LTU01:44.11 (2) 03:30.28 (1) 05:16.08 (1) 07:02.74 (1)
 Mindaugas GRISKONIS (b)
vide
2GER01:43.92 (1) 03:30.54 (2) 05:18.69 (2) 07:04.99 (2)
 Falko NOLTE (b)
vide
3CRO01:45.08 (3) 03:33.12 (3) 05:22.72 (3) 07:08.17 (3)
 Mario VEKIC (b)
vide
4POL01:45.91 (4) 03:36.08 (4) 05:25.41 (4) 07:12.41 (4)
 Michal SLOMA (b)
vide
5RUS01:46.76 (5) 03:36.30 (5) 05:27.30 (5) 07:17.15 (5)
 Denis PRIBYL (b)
vide
6NED01:48.66 (6) 03:38.95 (6) 05:31.63 (6) 07:25.07 (6)
 Mitchel STEENMAN (b)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
 
  2011 European Championships - Plovdiv Lake, Bulgaria - race 76 : M8+ / F
 
vide
 
  Start List
    Results List
    GPS Data
    Official Communications
   
vide
Rank Boat500 m1000 m1500 m2000 m
 
vide
 
1POL01:20.72 (1) 02:45.64 (1) 04:13.13 (1) 05:37.38 (1) YES
 Marcin BRZEZINSKI (b) , Rafal HEJMEJ (2) , Dariusz RADOSZ (3) , Piotr HOJKA (4) , Mikolaj BURDA (5) , Piotr JUSZCZAK (6) , Krystian ARANOWSKI (7) , Michal SZPAKOWSKI (s) , Daniel TROJANOWSKI (c)
vide
2CZE01:22.18 (3) 02:49.05 (3) 04:15.67 (2) 05:39.38 (2)
 Jiri SRNA (b) , Kornel ALTMAN (2) , David SZABO (3) , Jan PILC (4) , Jakub PODRAZIL (5) , Jakub KOLOC (6) , Petr MELICHAR (7) , Matyas KLANG (s) , Martin SUMA (c)
vide
3UKR01:21.48 (2) 02:47.26 (2) 04:16.12 (3) 05:39.63 (3)
 Anton KHOLYAZNYKOV (b) , Viktor GREBENNYKOV (2) , Ivan TYMKO (3) , Artem MOROZ (4) , Andriy PRYVEDA (5) , Valentyn KLETSKOY (6) , Oleg LYKOV (7) , Sergiy CHYKANOV (s) , Oleksandr KONOVALIUK (c)
vide
4RUS01:23.32 (4) 02:50.42 (4) 04:20.75 (4) 05:47.01 (4)
 Mikhail BELOV (b) , Denis NIKIFOROV (2) , Rostislav DROZHZHACHIKH (3) , Viktor MISYUTKIN (4) , Ivan PODSHIVALOV (5) , Georgij EFREMENKO (6) , Anton ZARUTSKIY (7) , Alexander KULESH (s) , Pavel SAFONKIN (c)
vide
5ROU01:23.56 (5) 02:52.56 (5) 04:23.10 (5) 05:49.95 (5)
 Ionut MINEA (b) , Marian MORARU (2) , Marius-Vasile COZMIUC (3) , Aurelian STOICA (4) , Cristi-Ilie PIRGHIE (5) , George PALAMARIU (6) , Ionel STRUNGARU (7) , Valentin PITICARIU (s) , Florin STEFAN (c)
vide
6GER01:24.15 (6) 02:53.20 (6) 04:24.50 (6) 05:52.71 (6)
 Nicolai JUERGENS (b) , Andre SIEBER (2) , Markus KUFFNER (3) , Marco NEUMANN (4) , Philipp NARUHN (5) , Hanno WIENHAUSEN (6) , Thomas PROTZE (7) , Philipp KARNATZ (s) , Albert KOWERT (c)
vide
Key To terms: DNA = Data Not available - DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start
DSQ = Disqualified - EXC = Excluded - BUW = Boat Under Weight - WBT = World Best Time
vide
back Back
Top top
vide
 
vide