banner
welcome to the official world rowing database
 
 
bio search engine
vide
Family name
vide
vide
Given name
vide
vide
Sex Year of birth
vide
vide
vide
Federation
vide
vide
Type of competition
vide
vide
Year of competition
vide
vide
Boat Category
vide
vide
Medallist
vide
vide
Club
vide
vide
 
  result  
vide
rame print
update your biography
vide
 
  BIELIG - DIEDRICH Brigitte
 
vide
 
photo
vide
official  
coach X  
rower X
vide
 
Birth Date 26.09.1957  
Place of Birth Brandenburg  
Country GER  
Place of Residence Burkau  
Sex F  
Civil Status Married  
Language for Interviews German  
Other Sports skating  
Comments    
 
  Profession coach
  Hobbies reading, gardening
  Website
  Started Rowing -
  Coach -
  Current Club n/a
  Height 178 cm - 5 ft / 10 inch
  Weight - kg - - Lbs
  Links
 
 
vide
vide
 
 
 
vide
vide
  Athlete name
  Nationality
Year
Category
As
  Claudia BLASBERG
  SUI
2001 LW club coach
  Juliana BRUNZLAFF
  GER
2002 JW club coach
  Joerg DIESSNER
  GER
2002 M club coach
  Mandy EMMRICH
  GER
2002 W club coach
  Anna FORBERGER
  GER
2002 BW national trainer
  Sandra GOLDBACH
  GER
- W -
  Anne-Katrin KOCHAN
  GER
2002 JW national trainer
  Claudia LOEDEL
  GER
2002 JW club coach
  Kerstin NAUMANN
  GER
- W -
  Janet RADUENZEL
  GER
2002 LW national trainer
  Enrico SCHNABEL
  GER
2002 M club coach
  Axel SCHUSTER
  GER
- LM -
  Valerie VIEHOFF
  GER
2000 LW national coach at the Sydney
  Peggy WALESKA
  GER
2002 W club coach
  Marie-Louise DRAEGER
  GER
- LW national coach
  Daniela REIMER
  GER
- LW -
  Sven WIETSTOCK
  GER
2002 JM national trainer
  Tilo RENTZSCH
  GER
2002 M club coach
  Joel EL-QALQILI
  GER
- M -
  Bastian SEIBT
  GER
- LM -
  Felix OTTO
  GER
- LM -
  Stefan MLECKO
  GER
- LM -
  Ole RUECKBRODT
  GER
- LM -
  Sandy BUCH
  GER
- BW -
  Navina PASSMANN
  GER
- JW -
  Anja NOSKE
  GER
2011 W National Coach
  Michael KESCHKA
  GER
- BLM -
  Anja BRODERS
  GER
- JW -
  Ronja SCHUETTE
  GER
- JW -
  Howard CROKER
  AUS
- - -
  Esther DOCKHORN
  GER
- JW -
  Hubert TRZYBINSKI
  GER
- JM -
  Lisa KEMMERER
  GER
- JW -
  Lena MUELLER
  GER
2011 LW National Coach
  Marie-Catherine ARNOLD
  GER
- JW -
  Maren STALLKAMP
  GER
- JW -
  Julia LIER
  GER
- JW -
  Ulrike TOERPSCH
  GER
- JW -
  Franziska GOLDGRABE
  GER
- JW -
  Lisa SCHMIDLA
  GER
- JW -
  Constanze SIERING
  GER
- JW -
  Katharina WAGNER
  GER
- JW -
  Kathrin MARCHAND
  GER
- JW -
  Schiwa OMIDI
  GER
- JW -
  Moritz SCHLICHTING
  GER
- BM -
  Niclas ORLOWSKI
  GER
- JM -
  Alexander EGLER
  GER
- JM -
  Nils HOFFMANN
  GER
- JM -
  Richard LORENZ
  GER
- JM -
  Anton BRAUN
  GER
- JM -
  Paul HABERMANN
  GER
- JM -
  Peter KLUGE
  GER
- JM -
  Morgan BAUMGAERTEL
  GER
- JM -
  Alicia NTI
  GER
- JW -
  Mandy GRUNER
  GER
- JW -
  Daniela SCHULTZE
  GER
- JW -
  Elisabeth LOTZ
  GER
- JW -
  Lars HARTIG
  GER
- JM -
  Lukas LINDEN
  GER
- JM -
  Fabian WEILER
  GER
- JM -
  Kay RUECKBRODT
  GER
- JW -
  Leon EVERS
  GER
- JM -
  Robert KUEPER
  GER
- JM -
  Felix WIMBERGER
  GER
- JM -
  Max PLANER
  GER
- JM -
  Michel OVERLACK
  GER
- - -
  Liam GERDING
  GER
- - -
  Lena RAUSCHENBACH
  GER
- - -
  Nele SCHUERMANN
  GER
- - -
  Patrick LEINEWEBER
  GER
- JM -
  Judith SIEVERS
  GER
- JW -
  Paul HEINRICH
  GER
- - -
  Timo PIONTEK
  GER
- JM -
  Sina BURMEISTER
  GER
2011 - National Coach
  Eike KUTZKI
  GER
- JM -
  Theda LEHMANN
  GER
- - -
  Wiebke HEIN
  GER
- JW -
  Lucas ARTMANN
  GER
2009 - National Coach
  Sara DAVIDS
  GER
- JW -
  Miriam DAVIDS
  GER
- JW -
  Felix KRANE
  GER
- - -
  Marie WINTJEN
  GER
- - -
  Charlotte SIERING
  GER
- JM -
  Carolin FRANZKE
  GER
- JW -
  Anna-Maria GOETZ
  GER
- JW -
  Sonja WITTEMANN
  GER
- - -
  Saskia-Marie NITZSCHKE
  GER
- - -
  Kathrin KETTERER
  GER
- - -
  Sandra KUECHLE
  GER
- - -
  Florian EIDAM
  GER
- JM -
  Henning SPRECKELMEYER
  GER
- - -
  Claudia MACK
  GER
2011 - National Coach
  Leonie PLESS
  GER
2011 - National Coach
vide
vide
vide
 
vide