banner
welcome to the official world rowing database
 
 
bio search engine
vide
Family name
vide
vide
Given name
vide
vide
Sex Year of birth
vide
vide
vide
Federation
vide
vide
Type of competition
vide
vide
Year of competition
vide
vide
Boat Category
vide
vide
Medallist
vide
vide
Club
vide
vide
 
  result  
vide
rame print
update your biography
vide
 
  HENDES Rita
 
vide
 
photo
vide
official  
coach X  
rower X
vide
 
Birth Date 14.07.1954  
Place of Birth Hamburg  
Country GER  
Place of Residence Hamburg  
Sex F  
Civil Status na  
Language for Interviews German  
Other Sports  
Comments    
 
  Profession management consultant
  Hobbies
  Website
  Started Rowing -
  Coach -
  Current Club Teichwiesen RV
  Height - cm - - ft inch
  Weight - kg - - Lbs
  Links
 
 
vide
vide
 
 
 
vide
vide
  Athlete name
  Nationality
Year
Category
As
  Roland HAENDLE
  GER
- LM -
  Martin HASSE
  GER
- LM -
  Brigitte HELMERS
  GER
- LW -
  Olaf KASKA
  GER
- LM -
  Andreas LAISS
  GER
- LM -
  Marcus MIELKE
  GER
- LM -
  Daniela MOLLE
  GER
- W -
  Tobias MUELLER
  GER
- LM -
  Jan PLOCK
  GER
- LM -
  Johanna ROENFELDT
  GER
- W -
  Daniel ROSENBERGER
  GER
- LM -
  Thorsten SCHMIDT
  GER
- M -
  Tim SCHOENBERG
  GER
- LM -
  Alrun URBACH
  GER
- LW -
  Vladimir VUKELIC
  GER
- LM -
  Martin WEISS
  GER
- M -
  Ole BRAUER
  GER
- LM -
  Christina HENNINGS
  GER
- W -
  Berit CAROW
  GER
- LW -
  Alexander BERNHARDT
  GER
2002 LM club coach
  Joel EL-QALQILI
  GER
- M -
  Felix OTTO
  GER
- LM -
  Ole RUECKBRODT
  GER
- LM -
  Stefanie PALFNER
  GER
- Umpire -
  Mathis JESSEN
  GER
2008 BM coach
  Lutz ACKERMANN
  GER
- LM -
  Daniel MAKOWSKI
  GER
2011 M National Coach
  Nils MENKE
  GER
2008 M coach
  Iradj EL-QALQILI
  PLE
- LM -
  Martin RUECKBRODT
  GER
- M -
  Hendrik BOHNEKAMP
  GER
2008 M coach
  Felix DRAHOTTA
  GER
2009 M National Coach
  Fokke BECKMANN
  GER
- M -
  Maximilian HINKEL
  GER
2010 M National Coach
  Michael WASCHTO
  GER
2010 JM National Coach
  Tim BERENT
  GER
2010 JM National Coach
  Michael SCHIRMER
  GER
2010 JM National Coach
  Jann-Edzard JUNKMANN
  GER
2010 JM National Coach
  Alexander EGLER
  GER
2011 JM National Coach
  Peter KLUGE
  GER
2012 JM National Coach
  Kay RUECKBRODT
  GER
2010 JW National Coach
  Leon EVERS
  GER
- JM -
  Felix WIMBERGER
  GER
2012 JM National Coach
  Max PLANER
  GER
2012 JM National Coach
  Arne SCHWIETHAL
  GER
2012 JM National Coach
  Tobias VON RANDOW
  GER
2010 - National Coach
  Hannes OCIK
  GER
2010 - National Coach
  Kevin RAKICKI
  GER
2010 - National Coach
  Finn SCHROEDER
  GER
2012 JM National Coach
  Alexander THIERFELDER
  GER
2012 - National Coach
  Christoph DUEHRING
  GER
2012 - National Coach
vide
vide
vide
 
vide